Jozile Eufrasio de Luna

CNPJ: 26.711.904/0001-19
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Alex de Souza

CNPJ: 26.518.238/0001-05
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Patricia Caroline Paes

CNPJ: 28.732.941/0001-39
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Maria Aparecida Justino

CNPJ: 28.517.502/0001-03
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Jose Edesio dos Santos Vereador

CNPJ: 25.869.577/0001-65
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Juliana Martins Rodrigues Vereador

CNPJ: 25.850.126/0001-86
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Ivette Ananias de Oliveira Vereador

CNPJ: 25.502.745/0001-80
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Bruno Miller de Moraes Vereador

CNPJ: 25.494.900/0001-63
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Alencar da Silva Correa Vereador

CNPJ: 25.494.804/0001-15
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Wagner Aparecido Pereira Vereador

CNPJ: 25.494.789/0001-05
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Marcio Wilian Rafael Vereador

CNPJ: 25.494.719/0001-57
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Veri Nunes da Silva Vereador

CNPJ: 25.494.417/0001-89
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Estela Alves Miranda Vereador

CNPJ: 25.494.025/0001-10
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Jose Carlos de Souza Vereador

CNPJ: 25.493.661/0001-27
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Reginaldo Pereira de Lima Vereador

CNPJ: 25.493.122/0001-98
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Ivo Antonio Gozzo Vereador

CNPJ: 25.492.382/0001-49
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Ana Lucia de Mello Moraes Vereador

CNPJ: 25.491.421/0001-93
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Aldivino Chrispim Lisboa Vereador

CNPJ: 25.490.571/0001-82
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Cleiton Jose de Aguiar Vereador

CNPJ: 25.484.028/0001-72
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2016 Andresa Thome Freitas Vereador

CNPJ: 25.483.858/0001-85
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Helio Toshio Yamamoto e Outro

CNPJ: 24.892.793/0004-01
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Maria Regina Chinque Mouta

CNPJ: 20.795.386/0001-82
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Josefa Aparecida de Oliveira Martins

CNPJ: 19.808.261/0001-60
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Marcilia do Rosario Freitas

CNPJ: 19.507.350/0001-77
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Aparecida Joana Batistel Mansano

CNPJ: 14.108.816/0010-39
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2012 Beatriz Goreth Constuchenko Mansano Vereador

CNPJ: 16.030.240/0001-79
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Marcio Antonio de Souza

CNPJ: 14.234.524/0001-51
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Flavio Gimenez

CNPJ: 12.100.976/0006-20
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Jose Carlos de Oliveira Martins

CNPJ: 10.318.268/0001-20
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Solange Dias dos Santos

CNPJ: 11.982.673/0001-00
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Eduardo Silvestre Messias Vereador

CNPJ: 10.124.069/0001-80
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Jose Alves de Souza Vereador

CNPJ: 10.122.734/0001-05
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Antonio Luiz Costa Vereador

CNPJ: 10.122.733/0001-52
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Benedito Adao Vilas Boas Vereador

CNPJ: 10.122.470/0001-81
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Michelle dos Santos Vereador

CNPJ: 10.122.149/0001-05
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Angelo Bezerra Rodrigues Vereador

CNPJ: 10.122.099/0001-58
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Comite Financeiro Municipal Para Vereador Sp Pps

CNPJ: 10.114.438/0001-54
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Gilson Antonio da Silva Vereador

CNPJ: 10.112.153/0001-84
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Milton Dias de Souza Vereador

CNPJ: 10.111.949/0001-12
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Wilson Candido de Melo Vereador

CNPJ: 10.111.654/0001-46
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Benedito Amancio da Silva Vereador

CNPJ: 10.111.097/0001-63
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Joao Batista da Silva Vereador

CNPJ: 10.111.076/0001-48
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Antonio Aparecido Madeira Vereador

CNPJ: 10.111.035/0001-51
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Donizetti Adao Aparecido de Andrade Vereador

CNPJ: 10.111.031/0001-73
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Benedito Pasqualini Vereador

CNPJ: 10.110.397/0001-28
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Jose Mansano Martins Filho Vereador

CNPJ: 10.110.396/0001-83
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Leandro dos Santos Pereira de Lima Vereador

CNPJ: 10.107.223/0001-06
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Tiago Monteiro Resende de Andrade Vereador

CNPJ: 10.107.177/0001-45
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Julierme de Souza Martins Vereador

CNPJ: 10.107.005/0001-71
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP


Eleicao 2008 Wagner Aparecido Pereira Vereador

CNPJ: 10.106.957/0001-70
Cidade: Ribeirão do Sul/SP